16u-12u National Championship

by USJN

Washington, DC

Jul 24-27

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

1onNone (Hailstock)

Division: 14u

Annandale Lady Bulldogs

Division: 12u

Baltimore Cubs

Division: 17u

Baltimore Dream Team (G)

Division: 15u

Bandits

Division: 15u

Bay State Jaguars (National Lamb)

Division: 13u

Bay State Jaguars (National Martinez/Lamb)

Division: 14u

Belles (Browning)

Division: 12u

Belles (Green 2026)

Division: 12u

Belles (Shabazz 2024)

Division: 13u

Belles (Stinnie)

Division: 15u

Black Widows

Division: 14u

Blue Star UNY Capitals (Lombard)

Division: 16u

BWSL Black Widows

Division: 14u

BWSL Redtide

Division: 13u

C4 Elite

Division: 14u

Cardinals (Klinger)

Division: 13u

Carolina Waves (Chambers)

Division: 15u

Carolina Waves (Foster)

Division: 14u

Central Mass Swarm (Courtney)

Division: 14u

Central Ohio Spirit

Division: 15u

Central PA Elite (Kunkle)

Division: 14u

Classics (Blue 2025)

Division: 12u

Crossfire

Division: 17u

Crossfire (Vaughn)

Division: 14u

Ct Spirit

Division: 14u

D1SA Spartans (2023)

Division: 14u

D1SA Spartans (2024)

Division: 13u

Drive

Division: 16u

Elevate Elite Exposure

Division: 16u

Elmira Fusion (Abrams )

Division: 15u

EVOelite ( 2022)

Division: 15u

EVOelite (2023)

Division: 14u

Express (2023)

Division: 14u

Fairfax Stars

Division: 13u

Fairfax Stars (EYBL)

Division: 16u

Fairfax Stars (Showcase)

Division: 14u

FBCG Dynamic Disciples (Harris)

Division: 13u

FCBA Soldiers (Alborz)

Division: 14u

FCBA Soldiers (Somoza 2024)

Division: 13u

Franklin Basketball

Division: 15u

Freedom

Division: 14u

Freedom (Grey)

Division: 15u

GameOn Lady Lions

Division: 13u

GameOn Lady Lions (Craig 9)

Division: 15u

Germantown Lady Panthers (American 2023)

Division: 14u

Germantown Lady Panthers (National 2023)

Division: 14u

Grit

Division: 15u

Gym Ratz

Division: 15u

Harlem USA Panthers

Division: 13u

Harrisonburg Hornets

Division: 15u

Havoc (2022)

Division: 15u

Heat

Division: 15u

Hurricanes

Division: 14u

Huskies (Hamel )

Division: 14u

Huskies (Lebwith)

Division: 15u

JBM Legacy

Division: 12u

Kia Nurse Elite

Division: 14u

Kia Nurse Elite

Division: 15u

KS Divide Elite

Division: 16u

KS Ogled 16U Blue Star

Division: 16u

Lady Finest (Thomas 2024)

Division: 13u

Lady Hoopmasters (9th)

Division: 15u

Lady Lightning (Silver)

Division: 15u

Lady Runnin Rebels

Division: 14u

Lady Runnin Rebels

Division: 15u

Lady Tigers

Division: 17u

Lady Tigers (Blue Star 2021)

Division: 16u

Lady Tigers (Roman 2024)

Division: 13u

Lightning (Bianco)

Division: 14u

Lightning (Crown/Flynn)

Division: 15u

Lightning (Flynn Blue)

Division: 15u

Loudoun Flight (2023)

Division: 14u

Loudoun Freedom

Division: 12u

MAC BBall (2022)

Division: 15u

MAC BBall (Kauffman)

Division: 14u

MAC BBall (McNamara 2023)

Division: 14u

Maryland Cubs

Division: 16u

Matrix (Black 2022)

Division: 15u

Matrix Black (Reed 2025)

Division: 12u

Mavericks (Conlon)

Division: 14u

Mavericks (McInnis)

Division: 16u

Mavericks (Pingeton)

Division: 15u

MCW Starz (Jrod)

Division: 14u

MCW Starz (Katie 2021/22)

Division: 16u

MCW Starz (Rodriguez)

Division: 14u

MCW Starz ( Tiffany)

Division: 14u

MCW Starz (Tiffany )

Division: 12u

Mid Atlantic Legacy

Division: 16u

Mid-Atlantic Legacy

Division: 15u

Mid Atlantic Magic (2023)

Division: 14u

Mid Atlantic Magic (2024)

Division: 13u

Mid-Penn Motion (Hostetter)

Division: 15u

Mississauga Monarchs

Division: 16u

Morgantown Mustangs

Division: 15u

NE Crusaders 16U Blue Star

Division: 16u

NE Hurricanes

Division: 15u

New Heights (Gladden/Little)

Division: 14u

New Heights (Johnson/Smith)

Division: 13u

New Heights (Sports Blue)

Division: 12u

New Heights (White Poole/Chuck)

Division: 12u

New World (Hilliard)

Division: 13u

Nova 94 Feet (Shamloo)

Division: 12u

Nova 94 (National 2023)

Division: 14u

Ocean State Panthers

Division: 14u

Ocean State Panthers

Division: 15u

OH MAC Bball

Division: 14u

Paradise (2024)

Division: 13u

Philadelphia Belles (DeShields)

Division: 14u

Philadelphia Belles (EYBL Peterson)

Division: 16u

Philadelphia Belles (Falconiero)

Division: 15u

Philadelphia Belles (Flynn)

Division: 14u

Philadelphia Belles (Halligan)

Division: 16u

Philadelphia Belles (Maye)

Division: 15u

Philadelphia Belles (Steidle 2023)

Division: 14u

Philly Triple Threat

Division: 13u

Pirates

Division: 12u

Potomac Valley Classics

Division: 14u

Powermove (Dorsey 2025)

Division: 12u

Premier

Division: 16u

Premier Basketball (Martin)

Division: 15u

Premier (White)

Division: 14u

Rampage

Division: 13u

Renaissance

Division: 12u

Renaissance (Tomlinson)

Division: 13u

Rising Stars (Cantwell)

Division: 15u

RockIt Sports (Lampman)

Division: 16u

Saratoga Sparks

Division: 14u

Saratoga Sparks

Division: 15u

Shooting Stars (Jones)

Division: 13u

Showtime Gators

Division: 15u

Silver Bullets

Division: 15u

SLAAM (Reighard 2022)

Division: 15u

SLAAM (Stewart 2022)

Division: 15u

SLAAM (Woodson 2023)

Division: 14u

Spirit (Barrett)

Division: 14u

Spirit (Ruiz)

Division: 15u

Spirit (Williams)

Division: 13u

Spooky Nook Lady Raiders (Bennett)

Division: 15u

Spooky Nook Lady Raiders (Chimienti)

Division: 14u

Springfield Ballers

Division: 13u

Springfield Ballers (Gee)

Division: 14u

Starters (Blue 2021)

Division: 16u

Starters (Red)

Division: 16u

Sting (Hudy)

Division: 16u

St Marys Dream

Division: 15u

St. Marys Dream

Division: 15u

Synergy All Sports (Bryant)

Division: 16u

Team Carolina

Division: 15u

Team Connecticut (Blue)

Division: 16u

Team Evolution

Division: 15u

Team Excel (Nikki)

Division: 16u

Team Marsh

Division: 14u

Team Ontario

Division: 14u

Team Ontario

Division: 15u

Team Pennsylvania (Fasick 9)

Division: 15u

Team Sol

Division: 15u

Team Sol

Division: 14u

Team Sol

Division: 13u

Team Takeover (Black Marshall 2025)

Division: 12u

Team Takeover (Black Powell 2026)

Division: 12u

Team Takeover (Gary 2024)

Division: 13u

Team Takeover (Gray Conteh 2025)

Division: 12u

Team Takeover (Murray 2024)

Division: 13u

Team Takeover (Orange 2024)

Division: 13u

The Machine (Allen)

Division: 15u

Topnotch

Division: 12u

TYO Lady Neptunes

Division: 14u

TYO Neptunes Gold

Division: 13u

Vogues (2023)

Division: 14u

Vogues (Campbell)

Division: 15u

Vogues (DeHaven)

Division: 16u

Vogues (Priester)

Division: 15u

West Michigan Drive

Division: 17u

WNY Laker (Julien)

Division: 16u

WNY Lakers (Parizek)

Division: 15u

Yes Program

Division: 15u

York Thunder (A. Fancher 2022)

Division: 15u

York Thunder (T. Fancher 2024)

Division: 13u

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading