Hooiser Shootout

by USA Youth Hoops

Indianapolis, IN

Jul 27-28

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

All Love

Division: 4th/5th Grade Boys (10U/11U)

All Love

Division: 4th/5th Grade Boys (10U/11U)

All Ohio Blue

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Amayesing Sports

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Amayesing Sports

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Ball 46201

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Ball 46201

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Ball Hogg Academy

Division: 4th/5th Grade Boys (10U/11U)

Ball Hogg Academy

Division: 4th/5th Grade Boys (10U/11U)

Blazers

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Blazers

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

CIA Malton

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

CIA Malton

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Cincinnati Royals - Johnson

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Cincinnati Royals - Johnson

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Closed Gyms MKE

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Closed Gyms MKE

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Club Elite Blackout 11th

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Club Elite Blackout 11th

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Club Elite Heat 11th

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Club Elite Heat 11th

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Club Elite Ice 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Club Elite Ice 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

DistinXion 2020 - Black

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

DistinXion 2020 - Red

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

DistinXion 2020 - Red

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

DistinXion 2021- Black

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

DistinXion 2021- Black

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

DistinXion 2021- Red

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

DistinXion 2021- Red

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

DistinXion 2022 - Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

DistinXion 2022 - Red

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

DistinXion 2022 - White

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

DistinXion 2023 - Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

DistinXion 2023 - Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

DistinXion 2023 - Grey

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

DistinXion 2023 - Grey

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

DistinXion 2023 - Red

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

DistinXion 2023 - White

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

DistinXion 2023 - White

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

DistinXion 2024 - Black

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

DistinXion 2024 - Black

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

DistinXion 2024 - Red

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

DistinXion 2024 - Red

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Evansville Takeover

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Evansville Takeover

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Five Star Life

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Five Star Life

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Ft.Sooy No Limit (Purple)

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Ft.Sooy No Limit (Purple)

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Gators Basketball Academy - Clarke

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Gators Basketball Academy - Ken

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Gators Basketball Academy - Ken

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Grand Park Premier Black 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Grand Park Premier Black 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Grand Park Premier Black 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Grand Park Premier Black 2027

Division: 4th/5th Grade Boys (10U/11U)

Grand Park Premier Black 2027

Division: 4th/5th Grade Boys (10U/11U)

Grand Park Premier Silver 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Grand Park Premier Silver 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Grand Park Premier Silver 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Grand Park Premier Silver 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Grand Park Premier White 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Grand Park Premier White 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Grand Park Select 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Grand Park Select 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Grand Park Select 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Grand Park Select 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Grand Park Select Red 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Hounds

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Hounds

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

IBA Prep 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

IBA Prep Blue 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

IBA Prep White

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

IE 2025 Gizzi

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

IE Old School 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

IE Old School 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

IE Old School 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

IE Old School 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

IE The Zone 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

IE The Zone 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Indiana Elite 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Indiana Elite 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Indiana Elite All In

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite All In

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Asher

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Blackout 11th

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Blackout 11th

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Blackout 7th

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Indiana Elite Blackout 7th

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Indiana Elite Blackout 9th

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Elite Blakout 8th

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Carlson

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite Carlson

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite Central 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Central 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Central 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Elite Central 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Elite Central 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Elite Central 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Elite - Clark

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite - Clark

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Dragons

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Indiana Elite Dragons

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Indiana Elite East 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite East 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite Green 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Green 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Heat 11th

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Heat 11th

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

INDIANA ELITE HILL 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

INDIANA ELITE HILL 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Ice 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite Ice 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite Ice 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Elite Ice 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Ice 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite- Lanich

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite- Lanich

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Metro

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Indiana Elite Metro

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Indiana Elite Metro

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Elite Orange

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Indiana Elite Orange

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Orange

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Orange

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Indiana Elite Prime

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite prospect 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Elite prospect 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Elite Prospects

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Indiana Elite Prospects 17U

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Prospects (8th) 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Indiana Elite Side 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Side 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Side Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Side Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite South Bend 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite South Bend 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite South Bend 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Elite South Bend 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Elite South Bend 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Team Up

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Elite Team Up

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Faith 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Faith 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana GAME JJ

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Indiana GAME JJ

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Indiana Red Storm

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Red Storm

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Red Storm

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Red Storm

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Red Storm- Curry

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Red Storm- Curry

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

JH-1 Elite

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Kentucky Brigade

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Kentucky Brigade

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Kentucky Titans

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

kimbro baller

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

kimbro baller

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

kimbrough ballers

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

kimbrough ballers

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Legends University

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Legends University

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Middle Tennessee Soldiers

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Middle Tennessee Soldiers Echo - UA

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Middle Tennessee Soldiers Foxtrot - UA

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Middle Tennessee Soldiers Foxtrot - UA

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Middle Tennessee Soldiers Quebec - UA

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Middle Tennessee Soldiers Quebec - UA

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Middle Tennessee Soldiers - UA

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Middle Tennessee Soldiers - UA

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Motor City Grizzlies

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Motor City Grizzlies

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

motor city mambas

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

motor city mambas

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Motor City Mambas

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

NextLEVEL 24 Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

NextLEVEL 24 Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

North Putnam

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

North Putnam

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Northside Spartans 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Northside Spartans 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Ray Allen Select 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Ray Allen Select 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Ray Allen Select U11

Division: 4th/5th Grade Boys (10U/11U)

Ray Allen Select U11

Division: 4th/5th Grade Boys (10U/11U)

Southern Indiana Blaze

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Southern Indiana Blaze

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Team Blaze Select 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Team Blaze Select 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Team Southern Indiana 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Team Southern Indiana 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Team Teague 4th

Division: 4th/5th Grade Boys (10U/11U)

Team Teague 4th

Division: 4th/5th Grade Boys (10U/11U)

Tennessee Bobcats

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

The Zone Indiana Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

The Zone Indiana Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

The Zone Indiana Elite Outlaws

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

The Zone Indiana Elite Outlaws

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Toledo Thunder

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Toledo Thunder

Division: 4th/5th Grade Boys (10U/11U)

Toledo Thunder

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Toledo Thunder

Division: 4th/5th Grade Boys (10U/11U)

Top notch elite

Division: 4th/5th Grade Boys (10U/11U)

Top notch elite

Division: 4th/5th Grade Boys (10U/11U)

Triple Threat

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Triple Threat

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Upward Stars Nashville-North

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Upward Stars Nashville-North

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Westside Storm Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Westside Storm Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Wisconsin Premier

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Wisconsin Premier

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Wisconsin S.O.Y.L. Elite

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Wisconsin S.O.Y.L. Elite

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading